DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FCSB
4
1
FCSB
Rudar Velenje
0
0
Rudar Velenje
FCSB:
22'
Tănase
49'
Moruţan
68'
Coman
90'
Benzar
Rudar Velenje:
90'
22:15
Spielende (4:0)
90'
22:15
Tor, 4:0 durch D. Benzar (FCSB)
76'
22:01
Gelbe Karte I. Vasiljević (Rudar Velenje)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung F. Coman (FCSB)
74'
21:59
Einwechslung D. Benzar (FCSB)
68'
21:53
Tor, 3:0 durch F. Coman (FCSB)
62'
21:47
Einwechslung D. Trifkovič (Rudar Velenje)
62'
21:47
Auswechslung A. Solomun (Rudar Velenje)
59'
21:44
Einwechslung K. Qaka (FCSB)
59'
21:44
Auswechslung M. Pintilii (FCSB)
56'
21:41
Auswechslung V. Šimunac (Rudar Velenje)
56'
21:41
Einwechslung A. Kamara (Rudar Velenje)
51'
21:36
Auswechslung M. Šantek (Rudar Velenje)
51'
21:36
Einwechslung D. Parfitt-Williams (Rudar Velenje)
49'
21:34
Tor, 2:0 durch O. Moruţan (FCSB)
48'
21:33
Gelbe Karte D. Muić (Rudar Velenje)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung H. Gnohéré (FCSB)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Gelbe Karte F. Tănase (FCSB)
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
34'
21:04
Gelbe Karte M. Bălașa (FCSB)
30'
21:00
Gelbe Karte Junior Morais (FCSB)
22'
20:52
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch F. Tănase (FCSB)
19'
20:49
Gelbe Karte D. Kašnik (Rudar Velenje)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr