DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hibernian FC
3
0
Hibernian FC
Asteras
2
2
Asteras Tripolis
Hibernian FC:
64'
Ambrose
77'
Gray
90'
Kamberi
Asteras:
12'
Kyriakopoulos
35'
Kyriakopoulos
90'
22:30
Einwechslung R. Porteous (Hibernian FC)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung P. Hanlon (Hibernian FC)
90'
22:30
Spielende (3:2)
90'
22:30
Tor, 3:2 durch F. Kamberi (Hibernian FC)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung K. Tsilianidis (Asteras)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung G. Christopoulos (Asteras)
84'
22:24
Gelb-Rote Karte T. Pasalidis (Asteras)
77'
22:17
Auswechslung N. Kaltsas (Asteras)
77'
22:17
Einwechslung Ángel Martínez (Asteras)
77'
22:17
Tor, 2:2 durch D. Gray (Hibernian FC)
74'
22:14
Gelbe Karte D. McGregor (Hibernian FC)
66'
22:06
Gelbe Karte M. Boyle (Hibernian FC)
64'
22:04
Tor, 1:2 durch E. Ambrose (Hibernian FC)
57'
21:57
Gelbe Karte L. Stevenson (Hibernian FC)
57'
21:57
Gelbe Karte J. McGinn (Hibernian FC)
55'
21:55
Einwechslung M. Rolle (Asteras)
55'
21:55
Auswechslung F. Bellocq (Asteras)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung S. Whittaker (Hibernian FC)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung D. Gray (Hibernian FC)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
35'
21:20
Tor, 0:2 durch G. Kyriakopoulos (Asteras)
12'
20:57
Tor, 0:1 durch G. Kyriakopoulos (Asteras)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr