DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Atromitos
1
0
Atromitos
Dinamo Brest
1
0
Dinamo Brest
Atromitos:
80'
Manousos
Dinamo Brest:
90'
Nekhaychik
90'
21:00
Gelbe Karte N. Mirković (Atromitos)
90'
21:00
Spielende (1:1)
90'
21:00
Tor, 1:1 durch P. Nekhaychik (Dinamo Brest)
82'
20:52
Auswechslung Ž. Filipović (Dinamo Brest)
82'
20:52
Einwechslung S. Babawo (Dinamo Brest)
80'
20:50
Tor, 1:0 durch G. Manousos (Atromitos)
79'
20:49
Gelbe Karte C. N'Sikulu (Atromitos)
75'
20:45
Auswechslung E. Sakić (Atromitos)
75'
20:45
Einwechslung G. Manousos (Atromitos)
73'
20:43
Gelbe Karte G. Kargas (Dinamo Brest)
69'
20:39
Einwechslung P. Nekhaychik (Dinamo Brest)
69'
20:39
Auswechslung O. Khoblenko (Dinamo Brest)
68'
20:38
Gelbe Karte D. Giannoulis (Atromitos)
63'
20:33
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Mujakić (Atromitos)
60'
20:30
Einwechslung T. Vasilakakis (Atromitos)
60'
20:30
Einwechslung C. N'Sikulu (Atromitos)
60'
20:30
Auswechslung A. Mujakić (Atromitos)
60'
20:30
Auswechslung K. Kotsopoulos (Atromitos)
46'
20:16
Einwechslung Nivaldo (Dinamo Brest)
46'
20:16
Auswechslung J. Fameyeh (Dinamo Brest)
46'
20:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:00
Gelbe Karte J. Fameyeh (Dinamo Brest)
45'
20:00
Gelbe Karte E. Koulouris (Atromitos)
45'
20:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
42'
19:57
Gelbe Karte O. Khoblenko (Dinamo Brest)
31'
19:46
Gelbe Karte Ž. Filipović (Dinamo Brest)
20'
19:35
Gelbe Karte C. Osuchukwu (Dinamo Brest)
1'
19:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr