DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Balzan FC
4
3
Balzan FC
Şamaxı
1
1
Şamaxı FK
Balzan FC:
12'
Effiong
21'
Lecão
34'
Kaljević
55'
Cadú
Şamaxı:
29'
Meza Colli
90'
19:45
Spielende (4:1)
88'
19:43
Gelbe Karte E. Sohna (Şamaxı)
85'
19:40
Auswechslung N. Šljivić (Balzan FC)
85'
19:40
Einwechslung R. Correa (Balzan FC)
84'
19:39
Einwechslung H. Tchami-Ngangoue (Şamaxı)
84'
19:39
Auswechslung S. Tashkyn (Şamaxı)
77'
19:32
Einwechslung A. Majdevac (Balzan FC)
77'
19:32
Auswechslung B. Kaljević (Balzan FC)
71'
19:26
Gelbe Karte Cadú (Balzan FC)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung V. Dzhavadov (Şamaxı)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung M. Quliyev (Şamaxı)
62'
19:17
Einwechslung U. Ljubomirac (Balzan FC)
62'
19:17
Auswechslung A. Effiong (Balzan FC)
60'
19:15
Einwechslung M. Bosančić (Şamaxı)
60'
19:15
Auswechslung F. Bayramov (Şamaxı)
58'
19:13
Gelbe Karte M. Lepović (Balzan FC)
55'
19:10
Tor, 4:1 durch Cadú (Balzan FC)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:1)
38'
18:38
Gelbe Karte F. Bayramov (Şamaxı)
34'
18:34
Tor, 3:1 durch B. Kaljević (Balzan FC)
29'
18:29
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch C. Meza Colli (Şamaxı)
21'
18:21
Tor, 2:0 durch Lecão (Balzan FC)
12'
18:12
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Effiong (Balzan FC)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr