DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

ÍBV
0
0
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
Sarpsborg
4
0
Sarpsborg 08
ÍBV:
Sarpsborg:
59'
Muhammed
66'
Mortensen
90'
Halvorsen
90'
Askar
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:4)
90'
21:45
Tor, 0:4 durch A. Askar (Sarpsborg)
90'
21:45
Tor, 0:3 durch O. Halvorsen (Sarpsborg)
87'
21:42
Gelbe Karte S. Zahedi Tabar (ÍBV)
85'
21:40
Gelbe Karte F. Friðriksson (ÍBV)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung M. Lund Nielsen (Sarpsborg)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung M. Usman (Sarpsborg)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung G. Þorvaldsson (ÍBV)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung Á. Björnsson (ÍBV)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung T. Heintz (Sarpsborg)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung K. Larsen (Sarpsborg)
71'
21:26
Auswechslung R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
71'
21:26
Einwechslung H. Singh (Sarpsborg)
66'
21:21
Tor, 0:2 durch P. Mortensen (Sarpsborg)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung A. Arnarson (ÍBV)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung J. Franks (ÍBV)
59'
21:14
Tor, 0:1 durch R. Muhammed (Sarpsborg)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte O. Halvorsen (Sarpsborg)
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte S. Magnússon (ÍBV)
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:4)
45'
20:45
Gelbe Karte P. Griffiths (ÍBV)
15'
20:15
Auswechslung Y. Erichot (ÍBV)
15'
20:15
Einwechslung S. Magnússon (ÍBV)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr