DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

ÍBV
0
0
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
Sarpsborg
4
0
Sarpsborg 08
ÍBV:
Sarpsborg:
59'
Muhammed
66'
Mortensen
90'
Halvorsen
90'
Askar

Aufstellung

ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar

21
Halldór Geirsson
5
David Atkinson
19
Yvan Erichot
15'
26
Felix Örn Friðriksson
85'
6
Dagur Hilmarsson
8
Priestley Griffiths
45'
11
Sindri Snær Magnússon
30
Atli Arnarson
63'
7
Kaj Leo í Bartalsstovu
10
Shahab Zahedi
87'
34
Gunnar Þorvaldsson
76'

Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08

31
Aslak Falch
6
Joonas Tamm
16
Joachim Thomassen
7
Ole Halvorsen
90'
45'
8
Matti Lund Nielsen
84'
11
Joackim Jørgensen
17
Kristoffer Zachariassen
77
Amin Askar
90'
10
Tobias Heintz
76'
27
Rashad Muhammed
59'
71'
69
Patrick Mortensen
66'

Reservespieler

2
Sigurður Arnar Magnússon
45'
15'
77
Jonathan Franks
63'
17
Ágúst Björnsson
76'
22
Derby Carrillo
18
Alfreð Már Hjaltalín
9
Breki Ómarsson
33
Eyþór Orri Ómarsson

Reservespieler

23
Harmeet Singh
71'
19
Kristoffer Larsen
76'
14
Muhammed Usman
84'
21
Anders Kristiansen
4
Bjørn Utvik
22
Jon-Helge Tveita
18
Mikkel Agger

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr