DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Zenit
8
1
4
Zenit St. Petersburg
D. Minsk
1
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Zenit:
22'
Paredes
66'
Noboa
75'
Dzyuba
78'
Dzyuba
108'
Driussi
116'
Dzyuba
120'
Mak
120'
Mak
D. Minsk:
99'
Yahaya
120'
21:25
Spielende (8:1)
120'
21:25
Gelb-Rote Karte M. Shvetsov (D. Minsk)
120'
21:25
Tor, Elfmeter, 8:1 durch R. Mak (Zenit)
120'
21:25
Tor, 7:1 durch R. Mak (Zenit)
116'
21:21
Tor, Elfmeter, 6:1 durch A. Dzyuba (Zenit)
108'
21:13
Tor, 5:1 durch S. Driussi (Zenit)
106'
21:11
Beginn 2. Halbzeit der Verlängerung
105'
21:05
Ende 1. Halbzeit der Verlängerung (8:1)
104'
21:04
Auswechslung C. Noboa (Zenit)
104'
21:04
Einwechslung I. Smolnikov (Zenit)
102'
21:02
Auswechslung A. Erokhin (Zenit)
102'
21:02
Einwechslung R. Mak (Zenit)
99'
20:59
Tor, 4:1 durch S. Yahaya (D. Minsk)
92'
20:52
Auswechslung Rocha (D. Minsk)
92'
20:52
Einwechslung A. Gavrilovich (D. Minsk)
91'
20:51
Beginn Verlängerung
90'
20:45
Ende 2. Halbzeit (8:1)
78'
20:33
Tor, 4:0 durch A. Dzyuba (Zenit)
75'
20:30
Tor, 3:0 durch A. Dzyuba (Zenit)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung D. Trebotić (D. Minsk)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung G. Navalovski (D. Minsk)
72'
20:27
Gelb-Rote Karte L. Paredes (Zenit)
66'
20:21
Tor, 2:0 durch C. Noboa (Zenit)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung F. Ivanov (D. Minsk)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung A. Makas (D. Minsk)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung Hernani (Zenit)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung S. Driussi (Zenit)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung E. Nabiullin (Zenit)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung A. Zabolotny (Zenit)
55'
20:10
Auswechslung V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
55'
20:10
Einwechslung N. Kaplenko (D. Minsk)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (8:1)
22'
19:22
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Paredes (Zenit)
22'
19:22
Gelbe Karte R. Begunov (D. Minsk)
11'
19:11
Gelbe Karte C. Noboa (Zenit)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr