DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

KRC Genk
5
4
KRC Genk
Esch
0
0
CS FOLA Esch
KRC Genk:
4'
Malinovskiy
19'
Pozuelo
25'
Trossard
28'
Dewaest
73'
Trossard
Esch:
90'
21:45
Spielende (5:0)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung D. Sinani (Esch)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung S. Hadji (Esch)
80'
21:35
Einwechslung M. Seydi (Esch)
80'
21:35
Auswechslung R. Klapp (Esch)
80'
21:35
Gelbe Karte S. Hadji (Esch)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung A. Samatta (KRC Genk)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung J. Piotrowski (KRC Genk)
73'
21:28
Tor, Elfmeter, 5:0 durch L. Trossard (KRC Genk)
66'
21:21
Auswechslung K. Corral (Esch)
66'
21:21
Einwechslung S. Bensi (Esch)
63'
21:18
Auswechslung Pozuelo (KRC Genk)
63'
21:18
Einwechslung Z. Gano (KRC Genk)
56'
21:11
Gelbe Karte V. Muharemović (Esch)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung I. Seck (KRC Genk)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung R. Malinovskiy (KRC Genk)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:0)
28'
20:28
Tor, 4:0 durch S. Dewaest (KRC Genk)
25'
20:25
Tor, 3:0 durch L. Trossard (KRC Genk)
19'
20:19
Tor, 2:0 durch Pozuelo (KRC Genk)
4'
20:04
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Malinovskiy (KRC Genk)
2'
20:02
Gelbe Karte P. Chrappan (Esch)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr