DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Zrinjski:
51'
Bilbija
Valletta FC:
90'
Fontanella
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
90'
20:45
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Fontanella (Valletta FC)
86'
20:41
Einwechslung J. Borg (Valletta FC)
86'
20:41
Auswechslung M. Alba (Valletta FC)
83'
20:38
Gelbe Karte S. Malano (Valletta FC)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte J. Gill (Valletta FC)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte H. Barišić (Zrinjski)
70'
20:25
Auswechslung A. Bekić (Zrinjski)
70'
20:25
Einwechslung M. Ačimovič (Zrinjski)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung K. Nwoko (Valletta FC)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung B. Gavrilă (Valletta FC)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung M. Bencun (Zrinjski)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung M. Filipović (Zrinjski)
60'
20:15
Gelbe Karte M. Alba (Valletta FC)
52'
20:07
Gelbe Karte M. Galić (Zrinjski)
51'
20:06
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Bilbija (Zrinjski)
49'
20:04
Einwechslung J. Gill (Valletta FC)
49'
20:04
Auswechslung S. Borg (Valletta FC)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Einwechslung A. Soldo (Zrinjski)
45'
19:45
Auswechslung I. Brkić (Zrinjski)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
43'
19:43
Gelbe Karte O. Todorović (Zrinjski)
35'
19:35
Gelbe Karte M. Fontanella (Valletta FC)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr