DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
AIK Solna:
Nordsjælland:
28'
Skov Olsen
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:1)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung K. Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung M. Aaquist (Nordsjælland)
85'
20:40
Gelbe Karte N. Larsen (Nordsjælland)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung A. Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung N. Strunck Jakobsen (Nordsjælland)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung T. Elyounoussi (AIK Solna)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung D. Avdić (AIK Solna)
71'
20:26
Auswechslung H. Goitom (AIK Solna)
71'
20:26
Einwechslung S. Silva (AIK Solna)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung M. Rygaard (Nordsjælland)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung M. Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
66'
20:21
Gelbe Karte U. Jenssen (Nordsjælland)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte D. Sundgren (AIK Solna)
52'
20:07
Gelbe Karte A. Skovgaard (Nordsjælland)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung P. Dimitriadis (AIK Solna)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung E. Adu (AIK Solna)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
36'
19:36
Gelbe Karte K. Bartolec (Nordsjælland)
28'
19:28
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
15'
19:15
Gelbe Karte S. Larsson (AIK Solna)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr