DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Poznań
2
2
Lech Poznań
Gandzasar
0
0
Gandzasar Kapan
Poznań:
10'
Gytkjær
15'
Gytkjær
Gandzasar:
90'
22:30
Auswechslung G. Nranyan (Gandzasar)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung D. Minasyan (Gandzasar)
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:0)
86'
22:26
Einwechslung P. Tomczyk (Poznań)
86'
22:26
Auswechslung C. Gytkjær (Poznań)
82'
22:22
Einwechslung V. Pogosyan (Gandzasar)
82'
22:22
Auswechslung A. Khachatryan (Gandzasar)
76'
22:16
Gelbe Karte Pedro Tiba (Poznań)
69'
22:09
Gelbe Karte V. De Marco (Poznań)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung D. Jevtić (Poznań)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung N. Bärkroth (Poznań)
59'
21:59
Auswechslung A. Yuspashyan (Gandzasar)
59'
21:59
Einwechslung G. Ohanyan (Gandzasar)
58'
21:58
Auswechslung M. Răduţ (Poznań)
58'
21:58
Einwechslung Pedro Tiba (Poznań)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
15'
21:00
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch C. Gytkjær (Poznań)
13'
20:58
Gelbe Karte A. Sverchinski (Gandzasar)
10'
20:55
Tor, 1:0 durch C. Gytkjær (Poznań)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr