DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Bordeaux
2
1
Girondins Bordeaux
FK Ventspils
1
0
FK Ventspils
Bordeaux:
9'
Kamano
48'
Koundé
FK Ventspils:
66'
Akinyemi
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:1)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte R. Tālbergs (FK Ventspils)
85'
22:25
Gelbe Karte I. Lewczuk (Bordeaux)
83'
22:23
Auswechslung Z. Youssouf (Bordeaux)
83'
22:23
Einwechslung Otávio (Bordeaux)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung A. Alfa (FK Ventspils)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung R. Tālbergs (FK Ventspils)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung V. Jagodinskis (FK Ventspils)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung N. Bulvītis (FK Ventspils)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung F. Kamano (Bordeaux)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung G. Laborde (Bordeaux)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung A. Tchouaméni (Bordeaux)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung V. Vada (Bordeaux)
66'
22:06
Tor, 2:1 durch A. Akinyemi (FK Ventspils)
48'
21:48
Tor, 2:0 durch J. Koundé (Bordeaux)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
21:46
Auswechslung V. Pavlov (FK Ventspils)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung R. Rugins (FK Ventspils)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
41'
21:26
Gelbe Karte A. Mamah (FK Ventspils)
9'
20:54
Tor, 1:0 durch F. Kamano (Bordeaux)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr