DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Gandzasar
2
0
Gandzasar Kapan
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Gandzasar:
50'
Musonda
67'
Harutyunyan
Poznań:
90'
Trałka
90'
18:45
Gelbe Karte M. Makuszewski (Poznań)
90'
18:45
Gelbe Karte A. Khachatryan (Gandzasar)
90'
18:45
Tor, 2:1 durch Ł. Trałka (Poznań)
90'
18:45
Spielende (2:1)
84'
18:39
Gelbe Karte A. Sverchinski (Gandzasar)
83'
18:38
Einwechslung V. Pogosyan (Gandzasar)
83'
18:38
Auswechslung G. Nranyan (Gandzasar)
67'
18:22
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Harutyunyan (Gandzasar)
64'
18:19
Auswechslung A. Yuspashyan (Gandzasar)
64'
18:19
Einwechslung G. Ohanyan (Gandzasar)
60'
18:15
Einwechslung M. Răduţ (Poznań)
60'
18:15
Auswechslung Pedro Tiba (Poznań)
60'
18:15
Einwechslung D. Jevtić (Poznań)
60'
18:15
Auswechslung M. Gajos (Poznań)
58'
18:13
Gelbe Karte G. Nranyan (Gandzasar)
50'
18:05
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Musonda (Gandzasar)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr