DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Derry City
0
0
Derry City
D. Minsk
2
1
Dinamo Minsk
Derry City:
D. Minsk:
2'
Galović
64'
Khvashchinskiy
90'
20:45
Spielende (0:2)
81'
20:36
Gelb-Rote Karte C. McDermott (Derry City)
78'
20:33
Einwechslung G. Peers (Derry City)
78'
20:33
Auswechslung B. Fisk (Derry City)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung Y. Ostroukh (D. Minsk)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung R. Begunov (D. Minsk)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung A. Solovey (D. Minsk)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
64'
20:19
Tor, 0:2 durch V. Khvashchinskiy (D. Minsk)
60'
20:15
Auswechslung A. Roy (Derry City)
60'
20:15
Einwechslung R. Patterson (Derry City)
51'
20:06
Gelbe Karte R. Hale (Derry City)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte A. Splaine (Derry City)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
29'
19:29
Auswechslung N. Kaplenko (D. Minsk)
29'
19:29
Einwechslung F. Ivanov (D. Minsk)
26'
19:26
Gelbe Karte Y. Ostroukh (D. Minsk)
6'
19:06
Einwechslung R. Hale (Derry City)
6'
19:06
Auswechslung R. Hale (Derry City)
2'
19:02
Tor, 0:1 durch N. Galović (D. Minsk)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr