DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sp. Subotica
0
0
Spartak Subotica
Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
Sp. Subotica:
Brøndby IF:
29'
Kaiser
47'
Mukhtar
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte V. Torbica (Sp. Subotica)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:2)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung T. Chow (Sp. Subotica)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung D. Dunđerski (Sp. Subotica)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung K. Wilczek (Brøndby IF)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung M. Uhre (Brøndby IF)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte B. Röcker (Brøndby IF)
79'
22:19
Gelbe Karte D. Đenić (Sp. Subotica)
69'
22:09
Auswechslung A. Vukčević (Sp. Subotica)
69'
22:09
Einwechslung V. Torbica (Sp. Subotica)
69'
22:09
Auswechslung O. Đuričin (Sp. Subotica)
69'
22:09
Einwechslung S. Afum (Sp. Subotica)
67'
22:07
Einwechslung L. Vigen (Brøndby IF)
67'
22:07
Auswechslung K. Fisker (Brøndby IF)
59'
21:59
Gelbe Karte N. Glavčić (Sp. Subotica)
47'
21:47
Tor, 0:2 durch H. Mukhtar (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung S. Tibbling (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung H. Mukhtar (Brøndby IF)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
29'
21:14
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Kaiser (Brøndby IF)
25'
21:10
Gelbe Karte A. Erceg (Brøndby IF)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr