DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sp. Subotica
1
0
Spartak Subotica
Coleraine
1
1
Coleraine FC
Sp. Subotica:
90'
Savković
Coleraine:
23'
McCauley
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte B. Lyons (Coleraine)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung B. Lyons (Coleraine)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung M. Kirk (Coleraine)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:1)
90'
22:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:1 durch M. Savković (Sp. Subotica)
86'
22:26
Gelbe Karte C. Harkin (Coleraine)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung D. McCauley (Coleraine)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung C. Harkin (Coleraine)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung V. Torbica (Sp. Subotica)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung S. Milošević (Sp. Subotica)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung J. McGonigle (Coleraine)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung E. Bradley (Coleraine)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung O. Đuričin (Sp. Subotica)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung B. Čečarić (Sp. Subotica)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Gelbe Karte S. Lowry (Coleraine)
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
36'
21:21
Auswechslung D. Đenić (Sp. Subotica)
36'
21:21
Einwechslung S. Afum (Sp. Subotica)
23'
21:08
Tor, 0:1 durch D. McCauley (Coleraine)
12'
20:57
Gelbe Karte A. Traynor (Coleraine)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr