DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AS Trenčín
4
3
AS Trenčín
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
AS Trenčín:
6'
Mance
37'
Mance
44'
Azango
63'
Mance
Feyenoord:
90'
20:45
Auswechslung B. Nieuwkoop (Feyenoord)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung L. Geertruida (Feyenoord)
90'
20:45
Spielende (4:0)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung J. Sleegers (AS Trenčín)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung O. Bukari (AS Trenčín)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte J. Clasie (Feyenoord)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung A. Zubairu (AS Trenčín)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung D. Ubbink (AS Trenčín)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte S. Amrabat (Feyenoord)
66'
20:21
Gelbe Karte A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
63'
20:18
Tor, 4:0 durch A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
61'
20:16
Auswechslung S. Larsson (Feyenoord)
61'
20:16
Einwechslung J. Boëtius (Feyenoord)
52'
20:07
Gelbe Karte A. Zubairu (AS Trenčín)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
44'
19:44
Tor, 3:0 durch P. Azango (AS Trenčín)
42'
19:42
Gelbe Karte J. Sleegers (AS Trenčín)
37'
19:37
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
6'
19:06
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr