DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Titograd
1
1
OFK Titograd
B36
2
0
B36 Tórshavn
Titograd:
4'
Petrović
83'
Radulović
B36:
51'
Heinesen
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:2)
87'
22:12
Einwechslung G. Samuelsen (B36)
87'
22:12
Auswechslung K. Saag (B36)
83'
22:08
Eigentor, 1:2 durch M. Radulović (Titograd)
81'
22:06
Einwechslung M. Raičević (Titograd)
81'
22:06
Auswechslung B. Ojdanić (Titograd)
80'
22:05
Auswechslung M. Jacobsen (B36)
80'
22:05
Einwechslung R. Brockie (B36)
76'
22:01
Gelbe Karte M. Olsen (B36)
73'
21:58
Auswechslung M. Miličković (Titograd)
73'
21:58
Einwechslung O. Gašević (Titograd)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung H. Samuelsen (B36)
71'
21:56
Auswechslung B. Heinesen (B36)
51'
21:36
Tor, 1:1 durch B. Heinesen (B36)
50'
21:35
Gelbe Karte J. Nikolić (Titograd)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Gelbe Karte E. Nielsen (B36)
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
32'
21:02
Auswechslung Z. Petrović (Titograd)
32'
21:02
Einwechslung V. Pavlović (Titograd)
4'
20:34
Tor, 1:0 durch Z. Petrović (Titograd)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr