DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

F91 Dudelange
2
2
F91 Dudelange
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
F91 Dudelange:
7'
Stumpf
17'
Stélvio
Legia:
33'
Kanté
86'
Kanté
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:2)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung D. Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
90'
21:45
Einwechslung D. Sinani (F91 Dudelange)
86'
21:41
Tor, 2:2 durch J. Kanté (Legia)
81'
21:36
Gelbe Karte E. Jordanov (F91 Dudelange)
79'
21:34
Auswechslung M. Kruska (F91 Dudelange)
79'
21:34
Einwechslung B. Mélisse (F91 Dudelange)
77'
21:32
Auswechslung K. Mączyński (Legia)
77'
21:32
Einwechslung Eduardo (Legia)
75'
21:30
Auswechslung P. Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
75'
21:30
Einwechslung M. Biševac (F91 Dudelange)
69'
21:24
Auswechslung D. Nagy (Legia)
69'
21:24
Einwechslung K. Hämäläinen (Legia)
62'
21:17
Gelbe Karte J. Kanté (Legia)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung C. Philipps (Legia)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung S. Szymański (Legia)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
41'
20:41
Gelbe Karte M. Kruska (F91 Dudelange)
35'
20:35
Gelbe Karte K. Malget (F91 Dudelange)
33'
20:33
Tor, 2:1 durch J. Kanté (Legia)
17'
20:17
Tor, 2:0 durch Stélvio (F91 Dudelange)
7'
20:07
Tor, 1:0 durch P. Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr