DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Zorya Lugansk:
72'
Karavayev
Sp. Braga:
69'
Ricardo Horta
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:1)
89'
22:14
Einwechslung Ricardo Ryller (Sp. Braga)
89'
22:14
Auswechslung Ricardo Horta (Sp. Braga)
89'
22:14
Auswechslung João Novais (Sp. Braga)
89'
22:14
Einwechslung Fábio Martins (Sp. Braga)
80'
22:05
Gelbe Karte I. Kharatin (Zorya Lugansk)
78'
22:03
Auswechslung Wilson Eduardo (Sp. Braga)
78'
22:03
Einwechslung Dyego Sousa (Sp. Braga)
74'
21:59
Auswechslung Rafael Ratão (Zorya Lugansk)
72'
21:57
Tor, 1:1 durch O. Karavayev (Zorya Lugansk)
71'
21:56
Auswechslung B. Lyednyev (Zorya Lugansk)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung V. Kochergin (Zorya Lugansk)
71'
21:56
Einwechslung V. Kabaev (Zorya Lugansk)
69'
21:54
Tor, 0:1 durch Ricardo Horta (Sp. Braga)
66'
21:51
Auswechslung Silas (Zorya Lugansk)
66'
21:51
Einwechslung A. Gordienko (Zorya Lugansk)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
43'
21:13
Gelbe Karte João Novais (Sp. Braga)
27'
20:57
Gelbe Karte B. Lyednyev (Zorya Lugansk)
25'
20:55
Gelbe Karte Wilson Eduardo (Sp. Braga)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr