DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
90'
18:45
Gelbe Karte S. Cicmil (Sutjeska)
90'
18:45
Gelbe Karte O. Čančarević (Alashkert)
90'
18:45
Spielende (0:0)
89'
18:44
Gelbe Karte Š. Kordić (Sutjeska)
89'
18:44
Gelbe Karte A. Yedigaryan (Alashkert)
87'
18:42
Auswechslung M. Zeljković (Alashkert)
87'
18:42
Einwechslung A. Simonyan (Alashkert)
85'
18:40
Auswechslung N. Nedić (Sutjeska)
85'
18:40
Einwechslung Š. Kordić (Sutjeska)
84'
18:39
Gelbe Karte D. Stojković (Alashkert)
79'
18:34
Auswechslung U. Nenadović (Alashkert)
79'
18:34
Einwechslung E. Manucharyan (Alashkert)
77'
18:32
Gelbe Karte S. Denković (Sutjeska)
70'
18:25
Gelbe Karte N. Nedić (Sutjeska)
66'
18:21
Auswechslung A. Yedigaryan (Alashkert)
66'
18:21
Einwechslung D. Stojković (Alashkert)
65'
18:20
Auswechslung V. Vuković (Sutjeska)
65'
18:20
Einwechslung Ž. Grbović (Sutjeska)
55'
18:10
Auswechslung M. Ćetković (Sutjeska)
55'
18:10
Einwechslung V. Bubanja (Sutjeska)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr