DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
The New Saints
1
0
The New Saints
Red Imps:
41'
Monti
The New Saints:
81'
Ebbe
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte B. Hudson (The New Saints)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:1)
89'
20:44
Gelbe Karte K. Lewis (The New Saints)
81'
20:36
Einwechslung J. Sergeant (Red Imps)
81'
20:36
Auswechslung Monti (Red Imps)
81'
20:36
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
79'
20:34
Auswechslung T. Holland (The New Saints)
79'
20:34
Einwechslung G. Draper (The New Saints)
78'
20:33
Gelbe Karte T. Holland (The New Saints)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung Juanma Ortiz (Red Imps)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung Calderón (Red Imps)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung D. Redmond (The New Saints)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung K. Byrne (The New Saints)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung Pedro Corral (Red Imps)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung S. Garro (Red Imps)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
41'
19:41
Tor, 1:0 durch Monti (Red Imps)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr