DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

The New Saints
2
1
The New Saints
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
The New Saints:
7'
Ebbe
83'
Hudson
Red Imps:
31'
Chipolina
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:1)
88'
21:43
Auswechslung D. Redmond (The New Saints)
88'
21:43
Einwechslung A. Cieślewicz (The New Saints)
84'
21:39
Auswechslung J. Chipolina (Red Imps)
84'
21:39
Einwechslung André (Red Imps)
83'
21:38
Tor, 2:1 durch B. Hudson (The New Saints)
76'
21:31
Gelbe Karte J. Chipolina (Red Imps)
75'
21:30
Gelbe Karte Álex Moreno (Red Imps)
65'
21:20
Auswechslung Oli (Red Imps)
65'
21:20
Einwechslung L. Annesley (Red Imps)
64'
21:19
Einwechslung Juanma Ortiz (Red Imps)
64'
21:19
Auswechslung Falu (Red Imps)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
40'
20:40
Auswechslung D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
40'
20:40
Einwechslung G. Draper (The New Saints)
31'
20:31
Tor, 1:1 durch J. Chipolina (Red Imps)
7'
20:07
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr