DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Górnik Zabrze
0
0
Górnik Zabrze
AS Trenčín
1
1
AS Trenčín
Górnik Zabrze:
AS Trenčín:
39'
Azango
90'
21:45
Spielende (0:1)
89'
21:44
Auswechslung K. Julien (AS Trenčín)
89'
21:44
Einwechslung L. Skovajsa (AS Trenčín)
86'
21:41
Gelbe Karte I. Šemrinec (AS Trenčín)
83'
21:38
Auswechslung H. Ćataković (AS Trenčín)
83'
21:38
Einwechslung D. Ubbink (AS Trenčín)
78'
21:33
Auswechslung D. Liszka (Górnik Zabrze)
78'
21:33
Einwechslung W. Biedrzycki (Górnik Zabrze)
73'
21:28
Auswechslung J. Sleegers (AS Trenčín)
73'
21:28
Einwechslung O. Bukari (AS Trenčín)
65'
21:20
Gelbe Karte Angulo (Górnik Zabrze)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung D. Smuga (Górnik Zabrze)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung M. Urynowicz (Górnik Zabrze)
59'
21:14
Gelbe Karte D. Smuga (Górnik Zabrze)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
42'
20:42
Gelbe Karte A. Wolniewicz (Górnik Zabrze)
39'
20:39
Tor, 0:1 durch P. Azango (AS Trenčín)
24'
20:24
Gelbe Karte R. Yem (AS Trenčín)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr