DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Žalgiris:
86'
Antal
FC Vaduz:
90'
20:45
Auswechslung I. Tadic (FC Vaduz)
90'
20:45
Einwechslung B. Babic (FC Vaduz)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:0)
86'
20:41
Tor, 1:0 durch L. Antal (Žalgiris)
84'
20:39
Auswechslung L. Ogana (Žalgiris)
84'
20:39
Einwechslung T. Malec (Žalgiris)
77'
20:32
Einwechslung D. Šimkus (Žalgiris)
77'
20:32
Auswechslung J. Manzorro (Žalgiris)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung J. Dossou (FC Vaduz)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung M. Brunner (FC Vaduz)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung T. Šimkovič (Žalgiris)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung S. Nyuiadzi (Žalgiris)
58'
20:13
Gelbe Karte G. Lüchinger (FC Vaduz)
57'
20:12
Gelbe Karte S. Blagojević (Žalgiris)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung M. Mathys (FC Vaduz)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung G. Lüchinger (FC Vaduz)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
31'
19:31
Gelbe Karte M. Mathys (FC Vaduz)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr