DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Şamaxı
2
1
Şamaxı FK
Balzan FC
1
0
Balzan FC
Şamaxı:
11'
Meza Colli
90'
Alkhasov
Balzan FC:
90'
Majdevac
90'
20:45
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Majdevac (Balzan FC)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:1)
90'
20:45
Tor, 2:1 durch A. Majdevac (Balzan FC)
90'
20:45
Tor, 2:0 durch S. Alkhasov (Şamaxı)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung A. Majdevac (Balzan FC)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung B. Kaljević (Balzan FC)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung S. Tashkyn (Şamaxı)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung M. Quliyev (Şamaxı)
82'
20:37
Gelbe Karte S. Sultana (Balzan FC)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung H. Tchami-Ngangoue (Şamaxı)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung M. Bosančić (Şamaxı)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung J. Grioli (Balzan FC)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung A. Effiong (Balzan FC)
64'
20:19
Einwechslung A. Yunanov (Şamaxı)
64'
20:19
Auswechslung B. Nasimov (Şamaxı)
62'
20:17
Gelbe Karte N. Šljivić (Balzan FC)
59'
20:14
Auswechslung U. Ljubomirac (Balzan FC)
59'
20:14
Einwechslung Lecão (Balzan FC)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
36'
19:36
Gelbe Karte A. Scarlatache (Şamaxı)
31'
19:31
Gelbe Karte E. Serrano (Balzan FC)
31'
19:31
Gelbe Karte C. Meza Colli (Şamaxı)
11'
19:11
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch C. Meza Colli (Şamaxı)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr