DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Kukësi
2
1
FK Kukësi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kukësi:
29'
Reginaldo
75'
Reginaldo
Torpedo Kutaisi:
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte S. Rrumbullaku (Kukësi)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung G. Kimadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung L. Gegetchkori (Torpedo Kutaisi)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung S. Plaku (Kukësi)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung B. Musolli (Kukësi)
75'
20:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch Reginaldo (Kukësi)
69'
20:24
Auswechslung M. Hlinka (Torpedo Kutaisi)
69'
20:24
Einwechslung M. Gigauri (Torpedo Kutaisi)
68'
20:23
Einwechslung D. Shkodra (Kukësi)
68'
20:23
Auswechslung I. Dzaria (Kukësi)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung L. Kutalia (Torpedo Kutaisi)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung G. Dolidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
52'
20:07
Auswechslung V. Ethemi (Kukësi)
52'
20:07
Einwechslung A. Çyrbja (Kukësi)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
37'
19:37
Gelbe Karte R. Kvaskhvadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
35'
19:35
Gelbe Karte William Cordeiro (Kukësi)
29'
19:29
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch Reginaldo (Kukësi)
25'
19:25
Gelbe Karte V. Ethemi (Kukësi)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr