DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
København
2
0
FC København
Sofia:
15'
Maurides
København:
64'
Vavro
74'
Kodro
90'
21:30
Gelbe Karte Janio Bikel (Sofia)
90'
21:30
Spielende (1:2)
78'
21:18
Auswechslung K. Despodov (Sofia)
78'
21:18
Einwechslung V. Antov (Sofia)
76'
21:16
Einwechslung J. Greguš (København)
76'
21:16
Auswechslung R. Falk (København)
74'
21:14
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:2 durch K. Kodro (København)
73'
21:13
Gelbe Karte Rúben Pinto (Sofia)
66'
21:06
Gelbe Karte K. Kodro (København)
64'
21:04
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Vavro (København)
62'
21:02
Auswechslung N. Thomsen (København)
62'
21:02
Einwechslung R. Skov (København)
54'
20:54
Gelbe Karte A. Lyaskov (Sofia)
46'
20:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:30
Einwechslung D. Vavro (København)
45'
20:30
Auswechslung A. Bjelland (København)
45'
20:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
44'
20:29
Auswechslung Tiago Rodrigues (Sofia)
44'
20:29
Einwechslung A. Dyulgerov (Sofia)
41'
20:26
Rote Karte B. Chorbadzhiyski (Sofia)
37'
20:22
Einwechslung Jorghinho (Sofia)
37'
20:22
Auswechslung E. Gyasi (Sofia)
34'
20:19
Gelbe Karte R. Falk (København)
15'
20:00
Tor, 1:0 durch Maurides (Sofia)
1'
19:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr