DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

AEK Larnaca
3
2
AEK Larnaca
AS Trenčín
0
0
AS Trenčín
AEK Larnaca:
1'
Giannou
36'
Acorán
65'
Giannou
AS Trenčín:
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte J. Paur (AS Trenčín)
90'
19:15
Gelbe Karte A. El Mahdioui (AS Trenčín)
90'
19:15
Spielende (3:0)
87'
19:12
Gelbe Karte F. García (AEK Larnaca)
84'
19:09
Auswechslung Jorge Larena (AEK Larnaca)
84'
19:09
Einwechslung F. García (AEK Larnaca)
74'
18:59
Einwechslung F. Taulemesse (AEK Larnaca)
74'
18:59
Auswechslung A. Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
73'
18:58
Einwechslung E. Umeh (AS Trenčín)
73'
18:58
Auswechslung D. Ubbink (AS Trenčín)
73'
18:58
Auswechslung A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
73'
18:58
Einwechslung P. Kleščík (AS Trenčín)
70'
18:55
Gelbe Karte Nacho Cases (AEK Larnaca)
67'
18:52
Gelbe Karte H. Ćataković (AS Trenčín)
65'
18:50
Tor, 3:0 durch A. Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
62'
18:47
Auswechslung J. Sleegers (AS Trenčín)
62'
18:47
Einwechslung O. Bukari (AS Trenčín)
62'
18:47
Auswechslung Tete (AEK Larnaca)
62'
18:47
Einwechslung Nacho Cases (AEK Larnaca)
52'
18:37
Gelbe Karte Jorge Larena (AEK Larnaca)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
36'
18:06
Tor, 2:0 durch Acorán (AEK Larnaca)
2'
17:32
Gelbe Karte A. Mance (AS Trenčín)
1'
17:31
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr