DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Željezničar
1
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Apollon Limass.
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Željezničar:
23'
Bogičević
90'
Krpić
Apollon Limass.:
79'
Sachetti
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:2)
90'
22:15
Tor, 1:2 durch S. Krpić (Željezničar)
84'
22:09
Einwechslung A. Schembri (Apollon Limass.)
84'
22:09
Auswechslung F. Papoulis (Apollon Limass.)
84'
22:09
Einwechslung M. Veselinović (Željezničar)
84'
22:09
Auswechslung F. Arežina (Željezničar)
79'
22:04
Tor, 0:2 durch E. Sachetti (Apollon Limass.)
70'
21:55
Einwechslung J. Blagojević (Željezničar)
70'
21:55
Auswechslung S. Vranješ (Željezničar)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung F. Pereyra (Apollon Limass.)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung S. Marković (Apollon Limass.)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung G. Vasiliou (Apollon Limass.)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung R. Soumah (Apollon Limass.)
46'
21:31
Einwechslung A. Zec (Željezničar)
46'
21:31
Auswechslung D. Zajmović (Željezničar)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:2)
23'
20:53
Eigentor, 0:1 durch J. Bogičević (Željezničar)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr