DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
90'
22:00
Elfmeter verschossen Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
90'
22:00
Gelbe Karte S. Ivković (NK Maribor)
90'
22:00
Spielende (0:0)
89'
21:59
Gelbe Karte S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
80'
21:50
Auswechslung J. Mešanović (NK Maribor)
80'
21:50
Einwechslung J. Mlakar (NK Maribor)
76'
21:46
Auswechslung J. Murphy (Rangers FC)
76'
21:46
Einwechslung R. McCrorie (Rangers FC)
74'
21:44
Gelbe Karte J. Murphy (Rangers FC)
73'
21:43
Auswechslung A. Dervišević (NK Maribor)
73'
21:43
Einwechslung D. Vršič (NK Maribor)
68'
21:38
Auswechslung O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
68'
21:38
Einwechslung R. Kent (Rangers FC)
53'
21:23
Auswechslung D. Klinar (NK Maribor)
53'
21:23
Einwechslung A. Pihler (NK Maribor)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
35'
20:50
Gelbe Karte R. Jack (Rangers FC)
32'
20:47
Gelbe Karte Candeias (Rangers FC)
27'
20:42
Gelbe Karte O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr