DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Riteriai
0
0
FK Riteriai
Partizan:
FK Riteriai:
57'
Januševskis
90'
22:15
Gelbe Karte S. Zdjelar (Partizan)
90'
22:15
Spielende (1:0)
88'
22:13
Einwechslung R. Masenzovas (FK Riteriai)
88'
22:13
Auswechslung J. Marazas (FK Riteriai)
82'
22:07
Gelbe Karte J. Januševskis (FK Riteriai)
81'
22:06
Auswechslung Đ. Ivanović (Partizan)
81'
22:06
Einwechslung S. Ilić (Partizan)
76'
22:01
Einwechslung A. Levšin (FK Riteriai)
76'
22:01
Auswechslung S. Čyžas (FK Riteriai)
75'
22:00
Gelbe Karte M. Janković (Partizan)
68'
21:53
Auswechslung D. Pantić (Partizan)
68'
21:53
Einwechslung M. Janković (Partizan)
58'
21:43
Einwechslung K. Ntika (FK Riteriai)
58'
21:43
Auswechslung D. Kazlauskas (FK Riteriai)
57'
21:42
Eigentor, 1:0 durch J. Januševskis (FK Riteriai)
53'
21:38
Gelbe Karte E. Osipov (FK Riteriai)
53'
21:38
Gelb-Rote Karte M. Vorobjovas (FK Riteriai)
46'
21:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:15
Gelbe Karte N. Kosović (Partizan)
45'
21:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
14'
20:44
Gelbe Karte D. Kazlauskas (FK Riteriai)
1'
20:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr