DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

FK Ufa
1
1
FK Ufa
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
FK Ufa:
32'
Sysuev
Rangers FC:
9'
Ejaria
90'
17:45
Spielende (1:1)
86'
17:41
Gelbe Karte S. Igboun (FK Ufa)
82'
17:37
Gelbe Karte I. Paurević (FK Ufa)
77'
17:32
Auswechslung V. Salatic (FK Ufa)
77'
17:32
Einwechslung V. Krotov (FK Ufa)
70'
17:25
Auswechslung S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
70'
17:25
Einwechslung A. Halliday (Rangers FC)
66'
17:21
Gelb-Rote Karte J. Flanagan (Rangers FC)
52'
17:07
Auswechslung P. Alikin (FK Ufa)
52'
17:07
Einwechslung I. Oblyakov (FK Ufa)
46'
17:01
Auswechslung Candeias (Rangers FC)
46'
17:01
Einwechslung K. Lafferty (Rangers FC)
46'
17:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
16:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
37'
16:37
Gelb-Rote Karte A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
33'
16:33
Gelbe Karte V. Salatic (FK Ufa)
32'
16:32
Tor, 1:1 durch D. Sysuev (FK Ufa)
9'
16:09
Tor, 0:1 durch O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
1'
16:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr