DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Shakhter
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Shakhter:
24'
Bakaj
82'
Bordachev
Connah's Quay:
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Shibun (Shakhter)
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung P. Soiri (Shakhter)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung M. Ebong (Shakhter)
82'
20:37
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Bordachev (Shakhter)
72'
20:27
Gelbe Karte D. Poole (Connah's Quay)
66'
20:21
Einwechslung D. Poole (Connah's Quay)
66'
20:21
Auswechslung M. Parker (Connah's Quay)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung D. Laptev (Shakhter)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
62'
20:17
Rote Karte A. Owens (Connah's Quay)
55'
20:10
Gelbe Karte A. Owens (Connah's Quay)
53'
20:08
Auswechslung J. Owen (Connah's Quay)
53'
20:08
Einwechslung N. Edwards (Connah's Quay)
47'
20:02
Gelbe Karte C. Morris (Connah's Quay)
46'
20:01
Einwechslung J. Spittle (Connah's Quay)
46'
20:01
Auswechslung G. Horan (Connah's Quay)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Auswechslung I. Kuzmenok (Shakhter)
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Bordachev (Shakhter)
45'
19:45
Einwechslung M. Bordachev (Shakhter)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
24'
19:24
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch E. Bakaj (Shakhter)
23'
19:23
Gelbe Karte M. Parker (Connah's Quay)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr