DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rudar Velenje
0
0
Rudar Velenje
FCSB
2
1
FCSB
Rudar Velenje:
FCSB:
5'
Man
74'
Filipe Teixeira
90'
19:15
Spielende (0:2)
88'
19:13
Gelbe Karte A. Kamara (Rudar Velenje)
84'
19:09
Gelbe Karte M. Momčilović (FCSB)
82'
19:07
Auswechslung Filipe Teixeira (FCSB)
82'
19:07
Einwechslung L. Filip (FCSB)
80'
19:05
Gelbe Karte R. Benzar (FCSB)
78'
19:03
Gelbe Karte K. Qaka (FCSB)
74'
18:59
Tor, 0:2 durch Filipe Teixeira (FCSB)
73'
18:58
Auswechslung D. Trifkovič (Rudar Velenje)
73'
18:58
Einwechslung T. Vodeb (Rudar Velenje)
69'
18:54
Auswechslung M. Tučić (Rudar Velenje)
69'
18:54
Einwechslung V. Šimunac (Rudar Velenje)
68'
18:53
Auswechslung O. Moruţan (FCSB)
68'
18:53
Einwechslung A. Jakoliš (FCSB)
56'
18:41
Auswechslung D. Parfitt-Williams (Rudar Velenje)
56'
18:41
Einwechslung A. Kamara (Rudar Velenje)
46'
18:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
18:31
Auswechslung H. Gnohéré (FCSB)
46'
18:31
Einwechslung F. Tănase (FCSB)
45'
18:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
42'
18:12
Gelbe Karte R. Pušaver (Rudar Velenje)
28'
17:58
Gelbe Karte Filipe Teixeira (FCSB)
19'
17:49
Gelbe Karte H. Gnohéré (FCSB)
5'
17:35
Tor, 0:1 durch D. Man (FCSB)
4'
17:34
Gelbe Karte D. Muić (Rudar Velenje)
1'
17:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr