DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
NK Osijek:
Rangers FC:
18'
Morelos
90'
22:30
Auswechslung A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung G. Middleton (Rangers FC)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte D. Lyopa (NK Osijek)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:1)
87'
22:27
Gelbe Karte E. Henty (NK Osijek)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung D. Pušić (NK Osijek)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung H. Hajradinović (NK Osijek)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung R. McCrorie (Rangers FC)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
68'
22:08
Einwechslung J. Windass (Rangers FC)
68'
22:08
Auswechslung J. Murphy (Rangers FC)
66'
22:06
Gelbe Karte J. Flanagan (Rangers FC)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung B. Mioč (NK Osijek)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung D. Lyopa (NK Osijek)
61'
22:01
Gelbe Karte D. Pušić (NK Osijek)
59'
21:59
Gelbe Karte M. Škorić (NK Osijek)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung T. Šorša (NK Osijek)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung P. Bočkaj (NK Osijek)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
18'
21:03
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr