DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

APOEL
1
0
APOEL Nikosia
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
APOEL:
79'
Caju
Astana:
90'
20:45
Einwechslung A. Beysebekov (Astana)
90'
20:45
Auswechslung M. Tomasov (Astana)
90'
20:45
Spielende (1:0)
88'
20:43
Auswechslung G. Zahid (APOEL)
88'
20:43
Einwechslung S. Gentsoglou (APOEL)
86'
20:41
Gelbe Karte A. Rukavina (Astana)
85'
20:40
Einwechslung R. Janga (Astana)
85'
20:40
Auswechslung J. Kabananga (Astana)
84'
20:39
Gelbe Karte Lucas Souza (APOEL)
79'
20:34
Tor, 1:0 durch Caju (APOEL)
74'
20:29
Auswechslung M. Al Tamari (APOEL)
74'
20:29
Einwechslung G. Efrem (APOEL)
72'
20:27
Einwechslung B. Zaynutdinov (Astana)
72'
20:27
Auswechslung Pedro Henrique (Astana)
67'
20:22
Gelbe Karte Pedro Henrique (Astana)
62'
20:17
Einwechslung R. Ghoochannejhad (APOEL)
62'
20:17
Auswechslung Dellatorre (APOEL)
55'
20:10
Gelbe Karte L. Kleinheisler (Astana)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

30.08.2018 20:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
30.08.2018 20:45
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
1
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
2
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr