DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Hibernian FC
0
0
Hibernian FC
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
90'
22:30
Auswechslung E. Hestad (Molde FK)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte V. Forren (Molde FK)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung P. Cibicki (Molde FK)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung J. Maclaren (Hibernian FC)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung M. Boyle (Hibernian FC)
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:0)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung O. Shaw (Hibernian FC)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung F. Kamberi (Hibernian FC)
81'
22:21
Einwechslung E. Hyndman (Hibernian FC)
81'
22:21
Auswechslung M. Bartley (Hibernian FC)
72'
22:12
Einwechslung M. Moström (Molde FK)
72'
22:12
Auswechslung D. Chukwu (Molde FK)
63'
22:03
Gelbe Karte S. Gregersen (Molde FK)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung L. James (Molde FK)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung M. Eikrem (Molde FK)
55'
21:55
Gelbe Karte E. Hussain (Molde FK)
48'
21:48
Gelbe Karte R. Porteous (Hibernian FC)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:0)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

16.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
2
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
2
0
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
2
1
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2018 21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Beendet
21:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr