DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Nordsjælland
1
1
FC Nordsjælland
Cliftonville:
Nordsjælland:
19'
Skov Olsen
90'
22:30
Spielende (0:1)
87'
22:27
Einwechslung N. Strunck Jakobsen (Nordsjælland)
87'
22:27
Auswechslung M. Rygaard (Nordsjælland)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte V. Nelsson (Nordsjælland)
74'
22:14
Einwechslung S. Garrett (Cliftonville)
74'
22:14
Auswechslung C. McMenamin (Cliftonville)
71'
22:11
Einwechslung M. Frese (Nordsjælland)
71'
22:11
Auswechslung G. Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
62'
22:02
Einwechslung R. Catney (Cliftonville)
62'
22:02
Auswechslung J. McGovern (Cliftonville)
57'
21:57
Einwechslung M. Rasmussen (Nordsjælland)
57'
21:57
Auswechslung A. Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
35'
21:20
Gelbe Karte J. McGovern (Cliftonville)
19'
21:04
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr