DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

JPFS/Spartaks
6
3
FK Spartaks
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
JPFS/Spartaks:
6'
Kobzar
20'
Maleev
26'
Kobzar
64'
Šlampe
66'
Smith
73'
Stuglis
La Fiorita:
90'
18:45
Spielende (6:0)
85'
18:40
Gelbe Karte A. D'Addario (La Fiorita)
85'
18:40
Gelbe Karte A. Amati (La Fiorita)
78'
18:33
Einwechslung F. Castellazzi (La Fiorita)
78'
18:33
Auswechslung A. Selva (La Fiorita)
73'
18:28
Tor, 6:0 durch I. Stuglis (JPFS/Spartaks)
71'
18:26
Einwechslung I. Stuglis (JPFS/Spartaks)
71'
18:26
Auswechslung A. Maleev (JPFS/Spartaks)
70'
18:25
Einwechslung S. Loiodice (La Fiorita)
70'
18:25
Auswechslung D. Tommasi (La Fiorita)
68'
18:23
Einwechslung A. D'Addario (La Fiorita)
68'
18:23
Auswechslung R. Mezzadri (La Fiorita)
66'
18:21
Tor, 5:0 durch A. Smith (JPFS/Spartaks)
64'
18:19
Tor, 4:0 durch I. Šlampe (JPFS/Spartaks)
63'
18:18
Gelbe Karte S. Olivi (La Fiorita)
60'
18:15
Gelbe Karte L. Righini (La Fiorita)
55'
18:10
Gelbe Karte A. Maleev (JPFS/Spartaks)
53'
18:08
Einwechslung R. Korzāns (JPFS/Spartaks)
53'
18:08
Auswechslung D. Aguirre (JPFS/Spartaks)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (6:0)
42'
17:42
Gelbe Karte A. Selva (La Fiorita)
26'
17:26
Tor, 3:0 durch E. Kobzar (JPFS/Spartaks)
20'
17:20
Tor, 2:0 durch A. Maleev (JPFS/Spartaks)
17'
17:17
Einwechslung A. Smith (JPFS/Spartaks)
17'
17:17
Auswechslung D. Davydov (JPFS/Spartaks)
14'
17:14
Gelbe Karte D. Davydov (JPFS/Spartaks)
6'
17:06
Tor, 1:0 durch E. Kobzar (JPFS/Spartaks)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr