DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
Rangers FC:
53'
Katić
89'
Goldson
NK Osijek:
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte E. Henty (NK Osijek)
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte N. Katić (Rangers FC)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung A. Halliday (Rangers FC)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:1)
89'
22:29
Eigentor, 1:1 durch C. Goldson (Rangers FC)
85'
22:25
Einwechslung J. Windass (Rangers FC)
85'
22:25
Auswechslung Candeias (Rangers FC)
83'
22:23
Gelbe Karte A. Grgić (NK Osijek)
80'
22:20
Einwechslung M. Pilj (NK Osijek)
80'
22:20
Auswechslung B. Mioč (NK Osijek)
75'
22:15
Auswechslung L. Coulibaly (Rangers FC)
75'
22:15
Einwechslung S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
73'
22:13
Gelbe Karte J. Tavernier (Rangers FC)
71'
22:11
Gelbe Karte J. Flanagan (Rangers FC)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung T. Štrkalj (NK Osijek)
66'
22:06
Einwechslung T. Šorša (NK Osijek)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung M. Marić (NK Osijek)
66'
22:06
Auswechslung P. Bočkaj (NK Osijek)
53'
21:53
Tor, 1:0 durch N. Katić (Rangers FC)
51'
21:51
Gelbe Karte M. Škorić (NK Osijek)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
40'
21:25
Gelbe Karte M. Marić (NK Osijek)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr