DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Víkingur
0
0
Víkingur
Torpedo Kutaisi:
27'
Kapanadze
73'
Kimadze
84'
Kutalia
Víkingur:
90'
19:45
Einwechslung T. Thomsen (Víkingur)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung E. Lervig (Víkingur)
90'
19:45
Spielende (3:0)
87'
19:42
Gelbe Karte A. Olsen (Víkingur)
84'
19:39
Tor, 3:0 durch L. Kutalia (Torpedo Kutaisi)
80'
19:35
Einwechslung A. Olsen (Víkingur)
80'
19:35
Auswechslung A. Lawal (Víkingur)
73'
19:28
Tor, 2:0 durch G. Kimadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
70'
19:25
Einwechslung G. Kukhianidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
70'
19:25
Auswechslung M. Hlinka (Torpedo Kutaisi)
59'
19:14
Einwechslung H. Lervig (Víkingur)
59'
19:14
Auswechslung H. Hansen (Víkingur)
59'
19:14
Einwechslung G. Dolidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
59'
19:14
Auswechslung A. Daffé (Torpedo Kutaisi)
52'
19:07
Gelbe Karte L. Gegetchkori (Torpedo Kutaisi)
50'
19:05
Gelbe Karte K. Løkin (Víkingur)
46'
19:01
Einwechslung M. Lačný (Torpedo Kutaisi)
46'
19:01
Auswechslung L. Marin (Torpedo Kutaisi)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:0)
34'
18:34
Gelbe Karte M. Kobakhidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
27'
18:27
Tor, 1:0 durch T. Kapanadze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

02.08.2018 21:00
Crusaders FC
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
1
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
2
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.08.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
02.08.2018 22:00
Valur Reykjavík
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
3
0
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
07.08.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr