DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Rangers FC:
23'
Murphy
90'
Tavernier
KF Shkupi:
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte R. Broja (KF Shkupi)
90'
22:30
Spielende (2:0)
90'
22:30
Auswechslung Basilio (KF Shkupi)
90'
22:30
Einwechslung B. Krivanjeva (KF Shkupi)
90'
22:30
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:0 durch J. Tavernier (Rangers FC)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte Basilio (KF Shkupi)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte A. Morelos (Rangers FC)
79'
22:19
Auswechslung J. Windass (Rangers FC)
79'
22:19
Einwechslung G. Middleton (Rangers FC)
76'
22:16
Gelbe Karte M. Muarem (KF Shkupi)
67'
22:07
Auswechslung S. Arfield (Rangers FC)
67'
22:07
Einwechslung O. Ejaria (Rangers FC)
60'
22:00
Auswechslung B. Ljamčevski (KF Shkupi)
60'
22:00
Einwechslung B. Shabani (KF Shkupi)
56'
21:56
Auswechslung Candeias (Rangers FC)
56'
21:56
Einwechslung R. Jack (Rangers FC)
47'
21:47
Gelbe Karte Candeias (Rangers FC)
46'
21:46
Auswechslung M. Bajrami (KF Shkupi)
46'
21:46
Einwechslung A. Bilali (KF Shkupi)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
32'
21:17
Gelbe Karte B. Ilijoski (KF Shkupi)
23'
21:08
Tor, 1:0 durch J. Murphy (Rangers FC)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr