Europa League Qual.

Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC:
23'
Murphy
90'
Tavernier
KF Shkupi:

Aufstellung

Rangers FC
Rangers FC

1
Allan McGregor
2
James Tavernier
90'
6
Connor Goldson
15
Jon Flanagan
19
Nikola Katić
11
Josh Windass
79'
17
Ross McCrorie
37
Scott Arfield
67'
7
Jamie Murphy
23'
20
Alfredo Morelos
82'
21
Candeias
47'
56'

KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi

1
Suat Zendeli
3
Toni Tipurić
7
Blagojče Ljamčevski
60'
15
Basilio
88'
90'
5
Muharem Bajrami
46'
11
Muarem Muarem
76'
14
Ron Broja
90'
19
Stephan Vujčić
88
Ermadin Adem
10
Blaže Ilijoski
32'
23
Kristijan Stojkovski

Reservespieler

8
Ryan Jack
56'
10
Ovie Ejaria
67'
40
Glenn Middleton
79'
25
Jak Alnwick
3
Declan John
22
Greg Docherty
16
Andy Halliday

Reservespieler

4
Amir Bilali
46'
8
Bunjamin Shabani
60'
16
Besart Krivanjeva
90'
13
Igor Aleksovski
34
Fatih Ismaili
25
Artan Veliu

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr