DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

APOEL
3
0
APOEL Nikosia
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
APOEL:
64'
Caju
79'
Lucas Souza
90'
Lucas Souza
H. Be'er Sheva:
19'
Ben Basat
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte H. Maman (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte M. Ohayon (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte J. Ogu (H. Be'er Sheva)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte N. Ioannou (APOEL)
90'
20:45
Spielende (3:1)
90'
20:45
Tor, 3:1 durch Lucas Souza (APOEL)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung R. Sallai (APOEL)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung N. Ioannou (APOEL)
83'
20:38
Auswechslung M. Al Tamari (APOEL)
83'
20:38
Einwechslung Z. Milanov (APOEL)
82'
20:37
Einwechslung M. Melikson (H. Be'er Sheva)
82'
20:37
Auswechslung M. Kabha (H. Be'er Sheva)
81'
20:36
Gelbe Karte B. Sahar (H. Be'er Sheva)
79'
20:34
Tor, 2:1 durch Lucas Souza (APOEL)
76'
20:31
Einwechslung B. Sahar (H. Be'er Sheva)
76'
20:31
Auswechslung H. Ezra (H. Be'er Sheva)
75'
20:30
Auswechslung G. Zahid (APOEL)
75'
20:30
Einwechslung S. Gentsoglou (APOEL)
70'
20:25
Gelbe Karte L. Taha (H. Be'er Sheva)
67'
20:22
Einwechslung H. Maman (H. Be'er Sheva)
67'
20:22
Auswechslung D. Einbinder (H. Be'er Sheva)
64'
20:19
Tor, 1:1 durch Caju (APOEL)
59'
20:14
Gelbe Karte T. De Vincenti (APOEL)
47'
20:02
Gelbe Karte H. Ezra (H. Be'er Sheva)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Gelbe Karte B. Bitton (H. Be'er Sheva)
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
41'
19:41
Gelbe Karte S. Scheimann (H. Be'er Sheva)
38'
19:38
Gelbe Karte E. Ben Basat (H. Be'er Sheva)
19'
19:19
Tor, 0:1 durch E. Ben Basat (H. Be'er Sheva)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

23.08.2018 20:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
2
FCSB
FCSB
FCSB
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
23.08.2018 20:45
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
3
3
KF Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr