DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Široki Brijeg
2
0
Široki Brijeg
NK Domžale
2
2
NK Domžale
Široki Brijeg:
47'
Turčin
83'
Marković
NK Domžale:
12'
Bizjak
26'
Melnjak
90'
21:45
Einwechslung N. Haljeta (NK Domžale)
90'
21:45
Auswechslung L. Bizjak (NK Domžale)
90'
21:45
Gelbe Karte B. Matić (Široki Brijeg)
90'
21:45
Spielende (2:2)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung Ž. Žužek (NK Domžale)
85'
21:40
Gelbe Karte A. Ibraimi (NK Domžale)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung A. Ibraimi (NK Domžale)
85'
21:40
Auswechslung T. Turčin (Široki Brijeg)
85'
21:40
Einwechslung Eliomar (Široki Brijeg)
83'
21:38
Tor, 2:2 durch S. Marković (Široki Brijeg)
76'
21:31
Auswechslung S. Nicholson (NK Domžale)
76'
21:31
Einwechslung T. Mujan (NK Domžale)
61'
21:16
Einwechslung B. Vukoja (Široki Brijeg)
61'
21:16
Auswechslung M. Marić (Široki Brijeg)
54'
21:09
Gelbe Karte L. Bizjak (NK Domžale)
47'
21:02
Tor, 1:2 durch T. Turčin (Široki Brijeg)
46'
21:01
Auswechslung J. Kvesič (Široki Brijeg)
46'
21:01
Einwechslung D. Čabraja (Široki Brijeg)
46'
21:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:2)
31'
20:31
Gelbe Karte J. Čorluka (Široki Brijeg)
26'
20:26
Tor, 0:2 durch D. Melnjak (NK Domžale)
12'
20:12
Tor, 0:1 durch L. Bizjak (NK Domžale)
1'
20:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr