DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Radnički Niš
4
1
Radnički Niš
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Radnički Niš:
14'
Pankov
53'
Haskić
55'
Mrkić
85'
Haskić
Gżira United:
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte A. Jovanović (Radnički Niš)
90'
22:45
Spielende (4:0)
89'
22:44
Gelbe Karte P. Grbić (Radnički Niš)
85'
22:40
Tor, 4:0 durch N. Haskić (Radnički Niš)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung A. Jovanović (Radnički Niš)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung P. Grbić (Radnički Niš)
81'
22:36
Auswechslung P. Mambouana (Gżira United)
81'
22:36
Einwechslung S. Borg (Gżira United)
78'
22:33
Auswechslung R. Briffa (Gżira United)
78'
22:33
Einwechslung L. Brincat (Gżira United)
69'
22:24
Einwechslung S. Stojanović (Radnički Niš)
69'
22:24
Auswechslung A. Stanisavljević (Radnički Niš)
63'
22:18
Auswechslung Z. Scerri (Gżira United)
63'
22:18
Einwechslung N. Muscat (Gżira United)
57'
22:12
Gelbe Karte Đ. Crnomarković (Radnički Niš)
56'
22:11
Gelbe Karte Jorghino (Gżira United)
55'
22:10
Tor, 3:0 durch M. Mrkić (Radnički Niš)
53'
22:08
Tor, 2:0 durch N. Haskić (Radnički Niš)
46'
22:01
Auswechslung S. Nikodijević (Radnički Niš)
46'
22:01
Einwechslung M. Mrkić (Radnički Niš)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (4:0)
41'
21:41
Gelbe Karte C. Baldacchino (Gżira United)
14'
21:14
Tor, 1:0 durch R. Pankov (Radnički Niš)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.07.2018 20:45
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
4
3
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
6
3
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
4
2
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
19.07.2018 21:15
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
FC Lahti
0
0
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr