DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

Progres
2
1
Progrès Niedercorn
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Progres:
21'
De Almeida
84'
Marques
Honved:
90'
20:45
Spielende (2:0)
90'
20:45
Gelbe Karte B. Batik (Honved)
89'
20:44
Auswechslung M. De Almeida (Progres)
89'
20:44
Einwechslung A. Ferino (Progres)
88'
20:43
Gelbe Karte M. Karayer (Progres)
87'
20:42
Auswechslung E. Uzoma (Honved)
87'
20:42
Einwechslung T. Kukoč (Honved)
84'
20:39
Tor, 2:0 durch Y. Marques (Progres)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung E. Françoise (Progres)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung Y. Bastos (Progres)
73'
20:28
Auswechslung F. Holender (Honved)
73'
20:28
Einwechslung D. Lukàcs (Honved)
65'
20:20
Auswechslung S. Thill (Progres)
65'
20:20
Einwechslung M. Karayer (Progres)
56'
20:11
Gelbe Karte F. Holender (Honved)
46'
20:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
33'
19:33
Auswechslung B. Banó-Szabó (Honved)
33'
19:33
Einwechslung B. Baráth (Honved)
31'
19:31
Gelbe Karte A. Karapetyan (Progres)
21'
19:21
Tor, 1:0 durch M. De Almeida (Progres)
1'
19:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

09.08.2018 20:45
Cork City
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:00
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
09.08.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr