DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

PFC Slavia
2
1
Slavia Sofia
IPA
1
0
Ilves Tampere
PFC Slavia:
36'
Ivanov
56'
Ivanov
IPA:
55'
Noubissi
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte I. Thiaw (IPA)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte M. Noubissi (IPA)
90'
19:45
Gelbe Karte L. Ala-Myllymäki (IPA)
90'
19:45
Einwechslung F. Krastev (PFC Slavia)
90'
19:45
Auswechslung G. Ivanov (PFC Slavia)
90'
19:45
Spielende (2:1)
89'
19:44
Gelbe Karte D. Tomas (IPA)
84'
19:39
Einwechslung V. Uzunov (PFC Slavia)
84'
19:39
Auswechslung M. Tsvetanov (PFC Slavia)
76'
19:31
Auswechslung J. Tanska (IPA)
76'
19:31
Einwechslung T. Kazi (IPA)
70'
19:25
Gelbe Karte I. Järvinen (IPA)
69'
19:24
Auswechslung E. Tamminen (IPA)
69'
19:24
Einwechslung S. Haarala (IPA)
67'
19:22
Auswechslung G. Yomov (PFC Slavia)
67'
19:22
Einwechslung S. Shokolarov (PFC Slavia)
61'
19:16
Auswechslung T. Miettunen (IPA)
61'
19:16
Einwechslung I. Järvinen (IPA)
56'
19:11
Tor, 2:1 durch G. Ivanov (PFC Slavia)
55'
19:10
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Noubissi (IPA)
46'
19:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
18:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:1)
36'
18:36
Tor, 1:0 durch G. Ivanov (PFC Slavia)
26'
18:26
Gelbe Karte G. Ivanov (PFC Slavia)
1'
18:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr