DE | FR

Europa League Qual.

NK Maribor
2
1
NK Maribor
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
NK Maribor:
31'
Dervišević
90'
Marcos Tavares
FK Partizani:
90'
22:00
Spielende (2:0)
90'
22:00
Tor, 2:0 durch Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
83'
21:53
Einwechslung A. Pihler (NK Maribor)
83'
21:53
Auswechslung D. Hotič (NK Maribor)
78'
21:48
Einwechslung D. Vršič (NK Maribor)
78'
21:48
Auswechslung J. Mlakar (NK Maribor)
78'
21:48
Einwechslung Marcos Tavares (NK Maribor)
78'
21:48
Auswechslung M. Kramarič (NK Maribor)
76'
21:46
Einwechslung S. Nikolić (FK Partizani)
76'
21:46
Auswechslung J. Asani (FK Partizani)
66'
21:36
Auswechslung G. Progni (FK Partizani)
66'
21:36
Einwechslung R. Kalari (FK Partizani)
56'
21:26
Auswechslung J. Bardhi (FK Partizani)
56'
21:26
Einwechslung B. Abdurahimi (FK Partizani)
46'
21:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (2:0)
31'
20:46
Tor, 1:0 durch A. Dervišević (NK Maribor)
1'
20:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.07.2018 21:00
UMF Stjarnan
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
FC København
FC København
København
2
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC DAC 1904
FC DAC 1904
DAC 1904
1
1
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
3
1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
26.07.2018 21:45
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
3
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
Újpest FC
0
0
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
31.07.2018 18:00
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
01.08.2018 18:00
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Rückspiel

26.06.2018
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
28.06.2018
Europa FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
1
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
SS Folgore/Falciano
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
Cefn Druids
1
0
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
3
3
Bala Town
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.07.2018
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
FC Samtredia
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
11.07.2018
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
1
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
2
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Rabotnički
FK Rabotnički
Rabotnički
2
1
Budapest Honvéd
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr